最近直播
02:00 智乙
圣地亚哥漫步者
vs基约塔
02:00 巴女甲
圣保罗女足
vs布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00 美预备联
芝加哥火焰B队
vs亚特兰大联II
02:00 意篮甲
雷焦艾米利亚
vs那不勒斯
02:00 意篮甲
埃奈尔布林迪西
vs威尼斯雷耶
02:00 意篮甲
瓦尔瑟
vs班列顿
02:00 意篮甲
米兰阿玛尼
vs布雷西亚
02:00 意篮甲
斯卡法蒂
vs萨里迪纳摩
02:00 意篮甲
佩萨罗
vs克雷莫纳
02:00 意篮甲
特伦托
vs皮斯托亚
02:00 意篮甲
托尔托纳
vs博洛尼亚
02:00 挪威乙组联赛
祖克伦
vs斯塔达尔斯
02:00 斯亚乙
戈里察
vs比摩治
02:00 意丙
安科纳
vs路查斯
02:00 意丙
阿雷索
vs斯莱万特
02:00 意丙
皮内托
vs托里斯
02:00 意丙
凯勒雷斯
vs彭特德拉
02:00 意丙
切塞纳
vs佩鲁贾
02:00 意丙
恩特拉
vs雷卡纳蒂
02:00 意丙
费尔曼拿
vs佩斯卡拉
02:00 意丙
古比奥
vs里米尼
02:00 意丙
奧尔比亚
vs斯帕尔
02:00 意丙
比沙奴
vs尤文图斯U23
02:00 西协甲
马德里竞技B队
vs艾基史拉斯
02:00 西协甲
梅里达AD
vs桑鲁玖诺
02:00 阿尔及甲
MC奥兰
vsCR比罗达特
02:00 阿乙
吉列尔莫布朗
vs兵工厂
02:00 阿乙
特里斯坦
vs卡塞罗斯学生队
02:00 阿乙
玛伦
vs阿尔多西维
02:00 罗甲
克卢日
vs舍佩斯
02:00 阿女甲
纽维尔老男孩女足
vs卡塞罗斯女足
02:00 阿女甲
圣路易斯FC女足
vs费罗卡利女足
02:00 摩洛超
玛利比菲斯
vs卡萨布兰卡维达德
02:00 巴高乙
哥利亚RS
vs法罗菲亚
02:00 巴高乙
维拉诺波利斯
vs克鲁塞罗RS
02:00 巴高乙
佩洛塔斯
vs艾莫里
02:00 巴高乙
GE巴加
vs梦斯FC
02:00 葡乙
费尔格拉斯
vs鲁席塔尼亚洛罗萨
02:00 巴高乙
圣加比瑞尔RS
vs拉杰丹斯
02:00 阿全甲
拉科鲁
vs因空体育
02:00 阿全甲
罗森
vs金伯利马德普拉塔
02:00 阿全甲
索尔德马约
vs山斯尼纳
02:00 科特超
斯特拉加美俱乐部
vs圣佩德罗FC
02:00 乌拉超
普罗格雷索
vs蒙得维的亚利物浦
02:00 意女篮
圣马蒂诺女篮
vs法米拉女篮
02:00 篮冠联
特内里费
vs马拉加
02:00 秘鲁乙
巴勃罗B队
vs安联大学
02:00 墨西T联
蒙大拿足球俱乐部
vs伊拉普阿托
02:00 巴青锦标
孔基斯塔青年队
vs征服者U20
02:00 墨西乙
库埃纳瓦卡竞技
vsCD克鲁拉古纳斯
02:00 墨西乙
街头足球俱乐部
vs扎奇FC
02:00 巴圣女联
巴拉纳竞技女足
vsSE尤文图德女足
02:00 巴圣女联
陶巴特女足
vs米纳斯女足
02:00 巴圣女联
圣约瑟女足
vs混合EC女足
02:00 阿女乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫女子后备队
vs莫伦女足
02:00 墨西乙
阿特萨诺斯梅特佩克
vs瓦哈卡B队
02:00 巴圣女联
埃斯科拉女足
vs佩桑杜女足
02:00 巴圣女联
累西腓航海女足
vs阿卡瓦女足
02:00 巴U20杯
瓦斯科达伽马青年队
vs弗拉门戈青年队
02:00 马里甲
皇家巴马科女篮
vs卡拉班体育女篮
02:00 波黑女联
泽尼察钢铁女篮
vs奥洛维女篮
02:30 俄超
巴蒂卡
vs莫斯科中央陆军
02:30 阿全甲
蒙特米亚斯
vs古铁雷斯
02:30 阿全甲
拉科鲁
vs因空体育
02:30 阿全甲
北克鲁塞罗
vs博卡联队
02:30 阿全甲
博利瓦尔
vs皮科将军镇
02:30 阿全甲
奇维尔柯伊独立
vs斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺
02:30 阿全甲
波鲁防卫者
vsCA胡里奥拉斐拉
02:30 阿全甲
安托尼亚那青年
vs北索尔塔中央
02:30 阿全甲
厄尔尼诺
vs拉斯帕雷加斯体育
02:30 阿全甲
CA祖文图德尤尼达
vs拉斯禾拉斯飓风队
02:30 阿全甲
罗森
vs金伯利马德普拉塔
02:30 阿全甲
圣马丁门多萨
vs圣路易斯学生队
02:30 阿全甲
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
vs贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)
02:30 阿全甲
坦迪尔
vs西波列蒂
02:30 阿全甲
萨米恩托
vsCA萨米恩托德洪堡
02:30 阿全甲
索尔福姆
vs桑查尔斯
02:30 阿全甲
索尔德马约
vs山斯尼纳
02:30 阿全甲
维拉米特
vs奥林匹奥
02:30 阿全甲
卡米尼罗斯
vs阿特纳斯体育
02:30 阿职联杯
阿根廷青年人
vs萨斯菲尔德
02:30 冰岛超
KR雷克雅未克
vs贝雷达比历克
02:30 阿乙
阿尔瓦拉多
vs圣米格尔
02:30 阿乙
圣太摩
vs马德林
02:30 阿乙
坦珀利
vs里奥夸尔托学生队
02:30 阿乙曼特
阿卡苏索
vs拉费雷尔
02:30 阿乙曼特
弗朗德里亚
vs基尔梅斯阿根廷
02:30 阿丙曼特
CA阿特拿斯
vs罗萨里奥阿根廷
02:30 阿丙曼特
巴拉斯图尔
vs贝拉萨特吉
02:30 阿丙曼特
祖文图德尤尼达
vs鲁祖尼
02:30 阿丙曼特
CA卢加诺
vsEl波韦尼尔
02:30 乌拉乙
塔古雷姆泊
vs东方
02:30 巴西丁组联赛
巴西人
vs安纳波利斯
02:30 巴西丁组联赛
马拉卡纳
vs纳塔尔美洲
02:30 阿TB
诺蒂卡哈科亚
vs巴兰卡斯FC
02:30 阿TB
贝里索埃斯特
vs埃弗顿拉普拉塔
02:30 萨尔后备
亚古雷后备队
vsCD德拉贡后备队
02:35 阿全甲
维拉米特
vs奥林匹奥
02:40 巴西FPB U20
法兰卡LDB
vs科林斯塔U20
02:45 意甲
佛罗伦萨
vs萨索洛
02:45 巴乙
科里蒂巴
vs普拉斯哥野
02:45 波斯甲
萨拉热窝
vs华拉莫斯塔
03:00 西甲
贝蒂斯
vs塞维利亚
03:00 法甲
马赛
vs朗斯
03:00 西乙
阿尔瓦塞特
vs埃瓦尔
03:00 智甲
瓦奇巴托
vs智利大学
03:00 巴甲
科林蒂安
vs弗鲁米嫩塞
03:00 巴甲
克鲁塞罗
vs维多利亚
03:00 巴女甲
费罗维里亚女足
vs彭美拉斯SP女足
03:00 非洲联盟杯
USM阿尔及尔
vs贝尔卡尼
03:00 美预备联
新英格兰革命B队
vs迈阿密国际B队
03:00 美预备联
纽约城B队
vs皇冠传统
03:00 智利丙
维拉斯克斯
vs劳塔罗布因
03:00 美预备联
奥兰多城B队
vsToronto FC II
03:00 阿乙
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
vs迈普
03:00 阿乙
圣胡安圣马丁
vs拉斐拉竞技
03:00 非洲联盟杯
贝尔卡尼
vsUSM阿尔及尔
03:00 巴高乙
艾斯波迪渥
vs弗雷德里昆斯
03:00 巴高乙
英特圣玛丽亚
vs维达撒法
03:00 阿全甲
蒙特米亚斯
vs古铁雷斯
03:00 阿全甲
厄尔尼诺
vs拉斯帕雷加斯体育
03:00 阿全甲
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
vs贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)
03:00 阿全甲
索尔福姆
vs桑查尔斯
03:00 乌拉乙
塔古雷姆泊
vs东方
03:00 巴乙
科里蒂巴
vs普拉斯哥野
03:00 巴乙
科里蒂巴
vs普拉斯哥野
03:00 智利丙
里尔尤文图德桑河
vs体育联合会
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
巴拉FC
vs新汉堡RS
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
卡梅塔
vs阿尔托斯
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
弗鲁米嫩塞PI
vs马拉尼昂
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
伊塔布纳
vs皇家诺罗斯特
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
摩托圣路易
vs托坎蒂诺波利斯
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
索萨PB
vs伊瓜图
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
特雷姆
vs马瑙斯(AM)
03:00 哥地联
卢拉足球俱乐部
vs亚历克西斯加西亚
03:00 巴圣女联
雷坎托达乌尔卡女足
vsJC女足
03:00 巴戈乙
安拿波利拿
vs帝汶
03:00 阿女乙
梅洛女足
vs西班牙语体育女足
03:00 巴西FPB U20
阿拉拉瓜拉U20
vsFR阿瓦雷U20
03:30 葡超
波尔图
vs葡萄牙体育
03:30 巴朗联
纪柏拉拿
vs巴塞罗那RO
03:30 巴朗联
维列纳
vs韦柳港RO
03:30 巴朗联
乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯
vs杰鲁斯
03:30 秘鲁甲
阿利亚加
vsAD塔尔玛
03:30 巴丙
阿拉戈亚诺体育队
vs费罗维亚里亚
03:30 巴丙
隆德里纳
vs派瑞加RS
03:30 NBA
独行侠
vs快船
03:30 阿乙
格梅斯竞技
vs费罗卡利
03:30 阿乙
查科
vs联合防卫队
03:30 阿乙
甘拿斯亚门多萨
vs泰罗甘拿斯亚
03:30 委内甲
安佐阿特吉
vs丰达西翁
03:30 委内甲
安佐阿特吉
vs丰达西翁
03:30 委内甲
拉克鲁兹竞技
vs玻利瓦尔SC
03:30 委内甲
艾尔维吉亚
vs雷伊
03:30 委内甲
艾尔维吉亚
vs雷伊
03:30 委内甲
米兰达
vs波多港
03:30 阿根地区
波诺体育
vsCA尤高龙
03:35 阿乙
帕特罗纳图
vs埃斯卡拉达
03:50 毛里甲
AS庞皮尔
vs努瓦克肖特国王
04:00 厄甲
库恩卡
vs穆苏克鲁纳
04:00 厄甲
国家报队
vs德芬
04:00 厄甲
埃梅莱克
vs巴塞罗那SC
04:00 厄甲
因巴布拉
vs约森独立队
04:00 厄甲
基多体育大学
vs特克尼克
04:00 厄甲
利伯塔德洛哈
vs奥伦斯CS
04:00 厄甲
马卡拉
vs奥卡斯
04:00 厄甲
卡托利卡大学
vs坎巴亚金融
04:00 智乙
利马切颜色
vs塞雷那
04:00 智乙
雷科莱塔体育
vs麦哲伦
04:00 智乙
圣菲利浦
vs塔尔卡流浪者
04:00 智乙
圣地亚哥早晨
vs康塞普西翁大学
04:00 阿鲁巴联
CD雷奥阿夫
vsSV独星
04:00 阿女甲
阿根廷独立女足
vs甘拿斯亚女足
04:00 阿女甲
纽维尔老男孩女足
vs卡塞罗斯女足
04:00 阿女甲
社会体育协会女足
vs博卡青年女足
04:00 阿女甲
德克萨女足
vs圣洛伦佐女足
04:00 阿女甲
普拉滕斯女足
vs班菲尔德女足
04:00 阿女甲
飓风队女足
vs竞技俱乐部女足
04:00 阿女甲
乌尔基萨大学女足
vs贝尔格拉诺女足
04:00 阿女甲
河床女足
vs阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
04:00 美预备联
辛辛那提II队
vs费城联II
04:00 阿女甲
圣路易斯FC女足
vs费罗卡利女足
04:00 美预备联
洛杉矶FCII队
vs波特兰木材II
04:00 玻甲联
最强者
vs宾托大学
04:00 哥斯甲
萨普利沙
vs瓜纳卡斯特卡
04:00 哥伦甲
帕特里奥坦斯
vs柏斯度
04:00 智乙
圣地亚哥漫步者
vs基约塔
04:00 哥斯乙
ADR吉卡拉
vs科罗纳多
04:00 摩洛超
得土安竞技
vs尤索非亚
04:00 阿全甲
安托尼亚那青年
vs北索尔塔中央
04:00 哥斯乙
科罗纳多
vsADR吉卡拉
04:00 危地乙
伊茲塔帕
vs米特兰
04:00 委内甲
阿拉瓜
vs乌勒纳
04:00 委内甲
特鲁希利亚诺斯
vs亚拉库雅诺斯
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
康多迪亚AC
vs布拉希尔佩洛塔斯
04:00 冰岛女超
格林达维克女篮
vs拿尔维克女篮
04:00 多米甲
东部海豚
vs锡瓦奥
04:00 墨西乙
CD华雷斯
vs萨蒂略FC
04:00 危地丁
帕贾米塔
vsFC克里
04:00 阿根廷LDD
萨拉特LDD
vs奎梅萨LDD
04:00 马里甲
皇家巴马科
vs阿塔尔
04:15 秘鲁乙
科梅尔奇
vs慕尼斯帕尔体育
04:30 哥乙
卡达根拿
vs皇家桑坦德
04:30 危地马拉全国联赛
穆尼斯帕尔
vs马拉卡特高
04:30 巴马全联
乌梅西特后备队
vs圣米格利托体育后备队
05:00 加拿职
骑兵队
vs太平洋FC
05:00 美国女足联赛
FC蓝天女足
vs路易维尔竞技女足
05:00 巴乙
戈亚斯
vs庞特普雷塔
05:00 牙买超
波特莫尔联
vs阿内特加登斯
05:00 美预备联
纽约红牛后备队
vs哥伦布机员B队
05:00 美预备联
肯萨斯体育会后备队
vs明尼苏达联B队
05:00 哥伦女足
库库塔女足
vs阿利安女足
05:00 萨尔超
慕尼斯帕尔
vsCD法斯
05:00 萨尔超
亚古雷
vsCD德拉贡
05:00 委超
卡拉波波
vsFC波图格萨
05:00 巴西丁组联赛
米斯克图
vs卡塔郎
05:00 乌拉超
塞罗拉尔戈
vs蒙得维的亚国民
05:00 尼拉甲
加拉柏
vs迪里亚
05:00 圣尼超
RAMS巨星
vs花园热刺
05:00 萨尔甲
亚美尼亚青少年
vsCD泰坦
05:00 巴拉女联
胡麦国民队女足
vs卢捷诺体育会女联
05:00 危地后备
穆尼斯帕尔后备队
vs科万英佩尔后备队
05:00 墨西乙
奥古洛苏塔姆
vs奥布森迪纳摩
05:00 危地丁
奇马尔特南戈体育
vs朱蒂亚帕
05:00 危地丁
锡亚
vs科伦巴
05:00 乌拉女联
波士顿河女足
vs蒙得维的亚流浪者女足
05:30 巴拉联
亚松森奥林匹亚
vs阿梅里亚诺体育
05:30 巴拉联
亚松森瓜拉尼
vs亚松森国民
05:30 巴甲
尤文图德
vs巴拉纳竞技
05:30 巴甲
福塔雷萨
vs巴甘蒂诺红牛
05:30 智利丙
里尔尤文图德桑河
vs体育联合会
05:30 洪甲
CD奥林匹亚
vsCD维多利亚
05:30 洪甲
托克亚皇家苏斯达
vs伊斯柏纳
05:30 洪甲
CD维达
vs摩塔瓜
05:30 洪甲
格尼斯
vs洛沃斯墨
05:30 洪甲
CD马拉松
vs奥兰乔FC
05:30 巴拉联
马约(PAR)
vs亚松森自由
05:30 巴乙
戈亚斯
vs庞特普雷塔
05:30 萨尔超
亚古雷
vsCD德拉贡
06:00 智甲
科洛科洛
vs拉卡莱拉联合
06:00 阿鲁巴联
体育男孩
vs钟阿鲁巴SV
06:00 巴丙
博塔弗戈PB
vs塞卡西亚斯
06:00 波多黎各超
庞塞
vs阿瓜达桑特罗斯
06:00 波多黎各超
圣赫尔曼
vs阿雷西博
06:00 哥伦甲
意达古
vs福塔雷绍查
06:00 哥伦甲
卡利体育会
vs巴兰基利亚青年
06:00 哥伦甲
恩维加多
vs麦德林独立
06:00 哥伦甲
云斯卡尔达斯
vs卡利阿美利加
06:00 哥斯甲
萨普利沙
vs瓜纳卡斯特卡
06:00 智乙
圣菲利浦
vs塔尔卡流浪者
06:00 尼拉甲
沃尔特费雷蒂
vs奥科塔尔
06:00 阿全甲
坦迪尔
vs西波列蒂
06:00 智利杯
哥查瓜
vs上普恩特
06:00 哥伦甲
布卡拉曼格
vs阿利安萨
06:00 哥伦甲
贾奎斯科尔多巴
vs圣菲独立
06:00 哥伦甲
拉伊奎达德
vs佩雷拉
06:00 哥伦甲
百万富翁
vs茨高
06:00 尼拉甲
UNAN马纳瓜
vs塞巴科
06:00 墨西乙
圣胡安阿拉贡竞技II
vs中铝亚特兰
06:00 安巴超
旧路FC
vs格林贝料斗FC
06:00 阿鲁巴联
SV体育生
vs钟阿鲁巴SV
06:00 玻甲联
彼得罗独立
vs圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
06:00 尼加拉瓜女联
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮
vs列昂纳斯女篮
06:10 阿乙
全男孩竞技
vs查卡里塔青年
06:30 秘鲁甲
梅尔加
vs利马联盟
06:30 巴丙
沃尔达
vs弗罗勒斯塔
06:30 巴女甲
伊图阿诺女篮U20
vsLSB里约热内卢女篮
07:00 哥乙
曼达朗拿
vs修罗
07:00 墨女超
瓜达拉哈拉女足
vs克鲁兹女足
07:00 墨女超
圣路易斯竞技女足
vs普埃布拉女足
07:00 巴甲
巴西国际
vs戈亚尼亚竞技
07:00 尼拉甲
加拉柏
vs迪里亚
07:00 NBA
步行者
vs雄鹿
07:00 智利联
巴拉斯港
vs意大利人运动
07:00 厄甲
埃梅莱克
vs巴塞罗那SC
07:00 墨西甲
亚特兰特
vsPD坎昆
07:00 巴马全联
科斯塔埃斯特角后备队
vs阿马多尔后备队
07:00 圣尼超
SLH圣保罗斯
vs卡永火箭
07:00 圣尼超
SLH圣保罗斯
vs卡永火箭
07:00 美超
迈阿密联
vs佛罗里达足球战士
07:00 阿根廷女LLF
联合佛罗里达州女篮
vs奥布拉斯女篮
07:00 智利乙
智利波士顿学院
vs塔尔卡雷霆
07:15 智利联
蒙特港
vs上普恩特
07:15 智利联
拉斯阿尼马斯
vs安库德
07:30 阿篮联
阿根廷胡宁竞技
vs圣洛伦索
07:30 智利联
奥索尔诺
vs卡斯托洛
07:30 委超
港发院
vs安格斯图拉
07:30 乌拉超
防卫者体育
vs漫游者
07:30 阿篮甲
拉努斯
vs基尔梅斯
07:40 阿乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
vs阿特兰大竞技
08:00 哥乙
奎迪奥
vs拉尼罗斯
08:00 墨西超
拿加沙
vs蒙特雷
08:00 巴拉联
波特诺山丘
vs卡巴列罗
08:00 阿鲁巴联
SV洛杉机法马
vs圣达菲竞技
08:00 牙买超
蒂沃利加登斯
vs沃特豪斯
08:00 阿篮联
萨拉特篮球
vs奎梅萨
08:00 智利联
拉斯阿尼马斯
vs安库德
08:00 美职联Nisa联赛
尔湾泽塔FC
vs亚利桑那季风
08:00 危地马拉全国联赛
安提瓜GFC
vs希纳巴祖
08:00 智利联
蒙特港
vs上普恩特
08:00 阿篮甲
维德马体育
vs维拉米特
08:00 阿篮甲
奇维尔科伊竞技
vs佩加米诺
08:00 墨西超
桑托斯拉古纳
vs圣路易斯
08:00 美国公开杯
欧文泽塔
vs亚利桑那季风
08:00 安巴超
圣徒联合
vs施威特斯FC
08:00 波多黎各超
圣赫尔曼
vs阿雷西博
08:10 阿乙
科多巴竞赛会
vs基尔梅斯
08:15 哥伦女足
拉伊奎达德女足
vs帕斯度女足
08:30 智甲
伊基克体育
vs巴勒斯坦人
08:30 美预备联
北德克萨斯
vs休斯顿迪纳摩B队
08:30 阿篮联
梅赛德斯交流会
vsBBC奥林匹科
08:30 阿篮联
福尔摩莎
vs奥利瓦独立
08:30 阿篮甲
皮科
vs竞技队
08:30 哥伦甲
布卡拉曼
vs巴兰基利亚铁塔
09:00 秘鲁甲
加西拉索
vs洛斯香卡斯
09:00 秘鲁甲
秘鲁体育大学
vs科梅次安特斯尤尼杜斯
09:00 尼拉甲
UNAN马纳瓜
vs塞巴科
09:00 尼拉甲
沃尔特费雷蒂
vs奥科塔尔
09:00 洪都A联
胡蒂卡尔帕
vs帕里利亚斯
09:00 萨尔瓦多联
圣塔安娜BC
vs科胡特佩克
09:00 萨尔瓦多联
圣维森特
vs梅塔帕
09:00 萨尔瓦多联
安提阿古恩
vs伊萨尔科
09:05 墨西甲
瓜达拉哈拉大学
vs扎卡特卡斯
09:06 墨女超
马萨特兰女足
vs美洲狮女足
09:30 NBA
太阳
vs森林狼
10:00 墨西超
桑托斯拉古纳
vs圣路易斯
10:00 美预备联
皇家君主
vs温哥华白帽后备队
10:00 危地乙
马昆森
vs希雷迪亚
10:00 美超
圣拉蒙
vs奥克兰SC
12:00 日足联
冲绳SV
vs枥木市FC
12:00 日足联
天籁枚方
vsMIO草津紫湖
14:00 日女甲
哈瑞玛艾比安女足
vs静冈产大女足
14:00 中女甲
云南安泰女足
vs青岛西海岸女足
14:00 中女甲
北京师范大学女足
vs大连女足
14:00 中女甲
武汉武体女足
vs广西平果呗侬女足
14:15 印尼联3
芝马墟
vs波斯1951
15:00 印德联
CISF新德里
vs辛杜斯坦
16:00 中冠
南宁青年人
vs云南金达莱
16:00 印尼超
匹尼
vs巴日托
16:00 足球友谊赛
吉隆坡
vs古晋
16:15 中女甲
四川女足
vs佛山皓博女足
16:15 中女甲
天津圣德女足
vs辽宁沈北禾丰女足
16:15 中女甲
广东体彩女足
vs福建南安女足
16:15 中女甲
河北君乐宝女足
vs上海申花上体女足
16:15 国际友谊赛
克罗地亚U16
vs芬兰U16
18:00 俄超
苏维埃之翼
vs克拉斯诺达尔
18:00 英乙U21
锡周三U21
vs斯旺西U21
18:00 乌兹杯
努库斯鹹海
vs纳曼甘FA
18:00 乌兹杯
花剌子模乌尔根奇
vs塞曼茲库瓦索
18:00 乌兹杯
阿尔马雷克
vs布哈拉
18:00 乌兹杯
马沙尔
vs卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
18:00 韩篮甲
水原KT音速弹
vs釜山宙斯盾
18:30 国际友谊赛
乌拉圭U16
vs瑞典U16
19:00 挪威乙组联赛
维京B队
vs巴拉特威格
19:00 越南杯
清化
vsFC海防
19:30 泰超
曼谷联
vs巴蜀基利
19:30 俄女超
瑟克特夫卡尔女篮
vs叶卡捷琳堡女篮
19:35 CBA
浙江
vs上海
20:00 英乙U21
克鲁U21
vs查尔顿U21
20:00 英乙U21
维冈竞技U21
vs沃特福德U21
20:00 CBA
新疆
vs广州
20:00 印尼超
德瓦FC
vs普萨马尼亚
20:00 足球友谊赛
沙巴
vs后港联
20:00 VTB联赛
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特
20:15 俄超
喀山红宝石
vs乌拉尔
20:30 意青联
桑普多利亚青年队
vs罗马青年队
20:30 乌兹杯
努库斯鹹海
vs纳曼甘FA
20:30 乌兹杯
花剌子模乌尔根奇
vs塞曼茲库瓦索
20:30 伊朗超
扎巴汉伊斯法罕
vs塔皮亚特
20:45 伊拉联
卡帕拉
vsAl卡拉巴
20:45 伊拉联
纳夫特米桑
vs卡西姆体育
21:00 丹后备4
哈维德夫后备队
vs瓦埃勒后备队
21:00 阿尔巴甲
拜利斯
vs弗兰慕塔里
21:00 印尼联
嘉鲁达万隆
vs巴厘普山联
21:00 希腊甲
伊奥里科斯
vs塞萨洛尼基B队
21:00 希腊甲
伊安尼高斯
vs卡利地亚雅典
21:00 乌兹杯
阿尔马雷克
vs布哈拉
21:00 乌兹杯
马沙尔
vs卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
21:00 坦桑超
坦尚尼亚
vs米巴瓦
21:30 埃及甲
马哈拉
vs拉维耶纳
22:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队
vs卡努扎吉里斯B队
22:00 塞浦甲
阿蒂埃努
vs扎卡基乌
22:00 印度超
孟买城
vs高阿
22:00 挪威乙组联赛
布兰B队
vsEIK通斯堡
22:00 俄甲
新罗西斯克黑海人
vs马哈奇卡拉
22:00 U23亚洲杯
印度尼西亚U23
vs乌兹别克斯坦U23
22:30 俄超
索契
vs沃罗涅日火炬
22:30 埃及甲
奥林比亚艾卡纳
vs斯卡哈迪德
22:30 埃及甲
佩特捷德
vs瓦迪戴加
22:30 埃及甲
马哈拉
vs拉维耶纳
22:30 埃及甲
坦塔
vs萨瓦赫尔
22:30 波斯甲
斯洛加
vs伊格曼
22:30 埃及甲
卡夫达瓦尔
vs普斯SC
22:30 科威联
卡兹玛
vs艾沙巴柏
22:30 罗甲
普洛耶什蒂
vs波图森尼
22:45 保超
索菲亚1948
vs阿尔达
23:00 立陶乙
邦加B队
vs巴提加B队
23:00 挪威丙级联赛
索勒
vs奥特格宁兰B队
23:00 乌超
普莱西亚
vs沃斯卡拉
23:00 加纳超
诺瑟雷曼
vs博夫卡瓦塔诺
23:00 加纳甲
阿卡西全明星
vs金球SC
23:00 阿塞超
兹拉
vs纳希切万
23:00 罗篮甲
康斯坦卡
vs锡比乌阿特拉斯比
23:00 罗篮甲
瓦尔恰
vs加拉茨凤凰
23:00 加纳甲
视觉FC
vs科福里杜阿
23:00 伊拉联
扎克赫
vs阿尔米纳
23:00 利比亚超
黎波里伊蒂哈德
vs姆拉巴利贝
23:30 芬乙附
EBK埃斯波
vs伊韦斯B队
23:30 芬兰甲
卡塔亚
vsBC诺基亚
23:30 爱沙超
TTU塔林
vs拉普拉
23:30 芬甲
SJK学院
vsTPS土尔库
23:30 斯洛文甲
慕拉
vs亚穆尼基
23:30 芬兰甲
赫尔辛基海鸥
vs考哈约恩
23:30 尼日超
祖蒙塔AC
vs萨赫勒尼亚美
23:30 波黑女联
KK跳跃者女篮
vs拉沃维女篮
23:50 立陶甲
萨拉基利斯
vs马萨基爱
23:59 以篮超
内斯兹奥纳
vs比尔舒华夏普尔
23:59 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔
vs阿富拉夏普尔
23:59 斯尼甲
波策特克
vs特里格拉夫克拉尼
23:59 罗篮甲
蒂米什瓦拉
vs克拉约瓦大学
23:59 土篮超
达鲁萨法卡
vs安纳托利亚艾菲斯
23:59 罗篮甲
布加勒斯特迪那摩
vs布加勒斯特快速
23:59 爱沙超
卡勒夫
vsTLU/卡勒夫
23:59 保篮甲
保利文斯巴达
vs查洛摩利
23:59 保篮甲
查洛摩勒斯
vs索菲亚利夫斯基
23:59 爱沙超
塔尔图大学
vs维米斯
23:59 保篮甲
利尔斯基
vs苏曼
23:59 保篮甲
巴尔坎
vs索菲亚中央陆军
23:59 斯尼甲
拉加斯加
vs霍普斯波尔泽拉
23:59 罗篮甲
康斯坦卡
vs锡比乌阿特拉斯比
23:59 罗篮甲
瓦尔恰
vs加拉茨凤凰
23:59 塞尔超
苏博斯巴达
vs波拉
00:00 波兰乙
奥波莱
vs摩托鲁宾
00:00 波兰丙组联赛
LKS洛迪兹II
vs格鲁达兹
00:00 波兰乙
奇偌佰格沃古夫
vs华沙普洛克
00:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队
vs卡努扎吉里斯B队
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡
vs佩哈亚克
00:00 挪威丙级联赛
维达
vs桑德菲杰B队
00:00 阿尔巴甲
艾巴辛尼
vs沃拉
00:00 挪威丙级联赛
利勒斯特罗姆B队
vs斯托姆加斯特B队
00:00 挪威丙级联赛
克里斯蒂安松B队
vs阿勒桑B队
00:00 以篮超
加利尔
vs特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯
vs索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
00:00 利比亚超
黎波里伊蒂哈德
vs姆拉巴利贝
00:10 沙特甲
阿拉毕KSA
vs尤胡德
00:10 沙特甲
阿尔费萨里
vs艾美德
00:15 波兰丙组联赛
奥尔什丁
vs波兹南波兰II
00:30 塞浦甲
阿波隆利马索尔
vs波勒米迪奥
00:30 塞浦甲
卡特高皮亚斯
vsAEL利马索尔
00:30 拉脱甲
里加斯泽利
vs文茨皮尔斯
00:30 塞利昂超
霍利法星
vs卢瓦 FC
00:30 塞利昂超
霍利法星
vs卢瓦 FC
00:45 俄超
罗斯托夫
vs奥伦堡加索维克
00:45 爱尔高联
艾文道尔联
vs卡里格莱恩联合
01:00 波兰甲
涅波沃米采
vs哥罗纳
01:00 土超
卡拉古拉克
vs安塔利亚体育
01:00 瑞典超
布鲁马波卡纳
vsIFK哥德堡
01:00 瑞典超
埃尔夫斯堡
vs天狼星
01:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比
vs卡尔马
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡
vs迪格弗斯
01:00 法罗联
维斯图尔
vsHB托尔斯港
01:00 法罗联
B36托尔斯港
vs福格拉夫约杜尔
01:00 丹超
施克堡
vs中日德兰
01:00 以超
贝尔谢巴夏普尔
vs比尼萨赫宁
01:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
vs阿斯克尔
01:00 挪威丙级联赛
诺斯特兰德
vs莫达伦B队
01:00 挪威丙级联赛
莫尔德B队
vs禾特B队
01:00 英女联
莱切斯特骑士女篮
vs喀里多尼亚角斗士女篮
01:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡
vs佩哈亚克
01:10 瑞典超
哈马比
vs瓦斯特拉斯
01:15 科威联
科海坦
vs杰拉
01:15 挪威丙级联赛
库弗姆B队
vs斯吉德B队
01:15 保超
旧扎戈拉贝罗
vs依塔
01:15 丹麦甲
巴根熊
vs斯文堡格兔子
01:15 丹麦甲
贺森斯
vs内斯提夫
01:15 伊拉联
巴格达警察
vs巴格达空军
01:30 以超
海法夏普尔
vs海法马卡比
01:30 罗甲
布加勒斯特快速
vsCS卡拉奥华大学
01:30 U23亚洲杯
日本U23
vs伊拉克U23
01:50 沙特甲
哈哲尔
vs哈萨正义
02:00 英U21
德比郡U21
vs埃弗顿U21
02:00 英U21
西布朗U21
vs利兹联U21
02:00 英U21
狼队U21
vs布莱顿U23
02:00 荷乙
埃门
vs海尔蒙特
02:00 荷乙
乌德勒支B队
vs海牙
02:00 英乙U21
伯明翰U21
vs伯恩茅斯U21
02:00 法罗联
史卡拉
vsB68托夫迪亚
02:00 法罗联
云拿域克
vs高泰
02:00 巴女甲
法林明高女足
vs桑托斯女足
02:00 阿女甲
乌尔基萨大学女足
vs贝尔格拉诺女足
02:00 比U21
利亚斯U21
vs华斯兰比华伦U21
02:00 英U21
水晶宫(U21)
vs托特纳姆热刺U21
02:00 乌拉超
蒙特维多竞技
vs芬斯
02:00 匈乙
阿贾克
vs尼尔吉哈萨
02:00 冰岛超
瓦路尔
vs弗拉姆
02:30 西乙
费罗尔竞赛
vs米兰德斯
02:30 伊拉联
阿比尔
vs阿尔米纳
02:30 伊拉联
Al卡拉巴
vs艾纳加弗
02:30 伊拉联
巴格达空军
vs卡克
02:30 伊拉联
塔拉巴
vs巴格达
02:30 伊拉联
瓦萨特
vs卡帕拉
02:30 伊拉联
杜赫克
vs胡多德
02:30 伊拉联
卡西姆体育
vs祖拉体育
02:30 伊拉联
纳弗特
vs纳夫特米桑
02:30 阿乙曼特
萨卡兹斯帕斯
vs维拉多尔米尼
02:30 阿丙曼特
卡拉普莱
vs巴拉卡斯体育会
02:30 阿丙曼特
西班牙语中央队
vs巴拉圭竞技
02:30 意女篮
奥希根罗马女篮
vs威尼斯雷耶女篮
02:45 意甲
热那亚
vs卡利亚里
02:45 法乙
敦刻尔克
vs欧塞尔
02:45 北爱后备
卡域克流浪后备队
vs拉恩后备队
02:45 北爱后备
罗夫加尔U20
vs巴利米纳后备队
02:45 爱尔高联
北格勒比
vs科林斯镇
03:00 西甲
巴塞罗那
vs瓦伦西亚
03:00 英冠
普雷斯顿
vs莱斯特城
03:00 法丙
尼姆
vs圣旺红星
03:10 哥伦甲
德尔瓦莱公牛
vs博戈塔海盗
03:15 葡超
阿马多拉
vs法伦斯
03:15 冰岛超
费基尔
vs斯塔尔南
03:15 冰岛超
瓦路尔
vs弗拉姆
03:15 冰岛杯
豪卡尔
vs所图沃加
03:30 智乙
圣地亚哥早晨
vs康塞普西翁大学
05:00 女南冠U20
秘鲁女足U20
vs委內瑞拉女足U20
05:15 巴拉乙附
瓜伊利纳
vs费布雷诺
06:00 牙买超
波特莫尔联
vs阿内特加登斯
06:30 巴乙
米拉索尔
vs塞阿拉
06:30 巴西丁组联赛
马林加
vs圣安德雷
07:00 墨女超
托卢卡女足
vs蒂华纳女足
07:00 巴甲
圣保罗
vs帕尔梅拉斯
07:00 墨女超
克雷塔罗女足
vs阿特拉斯女足
07:00 阿鲁巴联
科亚里
vsSV卡拉维尔
07:00 巴丙
索琼斯
vs加芬尼卡
07:00 智利乙
阿图罗普拉特
vs塞尔吉奥塞皮
07:00 巴丙
费罗维里亚CE
vs艾帕尔斯登瑟
07:00 乌拉超
佩纳罗尔
vsFC河床
07:00 阿篮乙
波蒂诺学生
vs皮拉尔运动者
07:00 阿篮乙
蒙罗社区联盟
vs皮诺曹
07:30 巴拉联
亚松森奥林匹亚
vs阿梅里亚诺体育
07:30 女南冠U20
巴西女足U20
vs哥伦比亚女足U20
07:30 巴拉乙附
谭贝塔里竞技
vs独立FBC
07:30 NBA
热火
vs凯尔特人
08:00 厄甲
国家报队
vs德芬
08:00 波多黎各超
卡瓜斯
vs瓜伊纳沃
08:00 阿篮联
佩纳罗尔
vs梅赛德斯交流会
08:00 波多黎各超
桑图尔塞捕蟹者
vs卡罗莱纳州巨人
08:00 波多黎各超
马雅格斯
vs巴阿蒙牧牛人
08:00 阿篮甲
圣伊西德罗
vs巴里奥公园
08:00 阿篮乙
克雷斯波联合
vs施安尼斯塔青年
08:00 阿篮乙
埃斯科巴体育
vs塔拉尔
08:30 智甲
奥达科斯意大利人
vs科布雷萨尔
08:30 智乙
利马切颜色
vs塞雷那
08:30 NBA
鹈鹕
vs雷霆
08:30 阿篮甲
维拉圣马丁
vs里瓦达维亚
08:30 阿篮甲
斯伯迪沃苏亚迪
vs圣路易斯佩德内拉
08:40 哥伦甲
布卡拉曼
vs巴兰基利亚铁塔
09:00 墨女超
老虎大学女足
vs内卡沙女足
09:00 墨女超
墨西哥美洲女足
vs帕丘卡女足
09:00 墨女超
莱昂女足
vs桑托斯拉古纳女足
09:00 秘鲁甲
塞萨尔巴列霍大学
vs水晶体育
09:00 阿鲁巴联
大西洋体育
vs西奥
09:00 哥斯乙
圣塔安娜
vs贝伦蝎子
09:00 阿篮联
BBC奥林匹科
vs吉纳西亚科摩多罗
09:00 牙买超
蒂沃利加登斯
vs沃特豪斯
09:00 阿篮联
佩纳罗尔
vs博卡青年
10:00 女南冠U20
阿根廷女足U20
vs巴拉圭女足U20
10:00 NBA
掘金
vs湖人
11:00 墨女超
华雷斯女足
vs蒙特雷女足
15:00 哈萨女联
托梅里斯女篮
vs奥肯咸特普斯女篮
16:00 印尼超
巴杨卡拉泗水联
vs伯希索罗
16:00 印尼超
PSM马卡萨
vs西里冈联
16:00 印尼超
斯莱曼
vs万隆
16:00 印尼超
马都拉联
vs阿雷玛
16:00 希腊U19
拉密亚U19
vs奥林匹亚科斯U19
16:00 印尼超
培斯塔坦格朗
vs巴厘普山联
16:00 澳南部女联
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
vs丹德农遊骑兵女篮
16:30 澳足总
奥康诺骑士
vs昆比亚城市
17:30 澳足总
莫兰德城
vs丹德农迅雷
17:30 澳足总
北鹰阳光
vs威斯顿沙伯
17:30 澳足总
班特列
vs奥菲
17:30 澳足总
海德堡联
vs萨巴拉斯
17:30 澳足总
金士顿城
vs圣基尔德
17:30 澳足总
埃森登皇家
vs布琳狮子
17:30 澳足总
阿东那
vs诺夫克特
17:30 澳足总
休城
vs布伦瑞克城
17:30 澳足总
甲普
vs玛卢奇多
17:30 澳足总
北极星
vs塔林加流浪
17:30 澳足总
布里斯班狼队
vs魔法联合TFA
18:00 中超
山东泰山
vs南通支云
18:00 澳南部联
威弗莱猎鹰
vs丹德农遊骑兵
18:00 澳足总
普雷斯顿莱恩
vs锡德纳姆
18:00 澳足总
阿东那城
vs蓝曼宁厄姆联
18:00 澳足总
斯特拉斯摩尔
vs兰沃里林弗洛
18:00 澳威北超
梅特兰
vs林顿加法斯
18:00 土乙红
迪亚巴克尔体育
vs布尔萨体育
18:30 K联赛
大田市民
vs金泉尚武
18:30 K联赛
水原FC
vs首尔FC
19:00 越南杯
南定
vs平阳
19:00 越南杯
南定
vs平阳
19:35 中超
天津津门虎
vs北京国安
19:45 哈萨女联
阿斯塔纳猛虎女篮
vs伊特什女篮
20:00 俄甲
罗迪纳明斯克
vsFK秋明
20:00 中超
浙江
vs河南
20:00 中超
梅州客家
vs青岛西海岸
20:00 印尼超
佩西加雅加达
vsPSIS三宝垄
20:00 英乙U21
谢菲尔德联队U21
vs昆士柏流浪U21
20:00 土库曼超
阿斯加巴特
vs玛丽能源
20:00 苏后备
邓弗姆林后备队
vs艾尔德里U20
20:45 伊拉联
胡多德
vs瓦萨特
20:45 伊拉联
纽罗兹
vs积诺奥波
21:00 英乙U21
高云地利U21
vs卡迪夫城U21
21:00 英乙U21
彼得堡联U21
vs米禾尔U21
21:00 南非甲
奥尔比特学院
vs饿狮
21:00 南非甲
乌平顿
vs巴洛卡
21:00 南非甲
文达
vs马利特史堡联
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
乌干达URA
vs布索加联
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
基塔拉体育
vs姆巴拉拉市
21:00 挪威U19
维京U19
vs布兰U19
21:00 挪威U19
维京U19
vs布兰U19
21:00 足球友谊赛
吉达州
vs榄城
21:00 足球友谊赛
吉达州
vs榄城
21:30 刚果民主超
辛巴FC
vs桑加布伦德
22:00 北马其乙西
阿尔西米
vs贝斯基米
22:00 北马其乙西
KF贝萨多伯多尔
vs奥赫里德
22:00 北马其乙西
德托尼特青年
vs卡梅尼察
22:00 北马其乙西
斯科冶金
vsFK波贝达
22:00 北马其乙西
卡劳玛尼
vs比拿斯卡
22:00 北马其乙西
喀泽夫
vs诺华兹
22:00 北马其乙西
彼里史特
vs泰特克斯
22:00 北马其乙西
华达内戈蒂诺
vs奥斯格维
22:00 格鲁锦U22
库泰西U22
vs苏呼米科尔哈U22
22:00 英乙U21
侯城U21
vs叶士域治U21
22:00 罗篮甲
福斯卡尼
vs特尔古捷乌
22:00 哈萨甲
杜保尔科斯坦纳
vs阿特劳飞豹
23:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔
vs马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
23:00 伊拉联
扎克赫
vs积诺奥波
23:00 伊拉联
巴格达警察
vs纽罗兹
23:00 罗篮甲
福斯卡尼
vs特尔古捷乌
23:00 罗篮甲
拉古纳
vs普洛耶什蒂
23:00 土篮甲
阿拉贡札
vs巴克科伊
23:00 伊拉联
艾纳加弗
vs卡克
23:20 阿联杯
迪拜祈祷
vs伊蒂哈德卡尔巴
23:30 立陶甲
加尔格日代SC
vs希奥利艾
23:30 以篮甲
哈纳佩佩
vs萨费德
23:45 以女联杯
拉姆拉女篮
vs耶路撒冷列弗夏普尔女篮
23:55 沙特甲
卡达西亚
vs卡索马
23:59 匈甲
沙拉科拉米亚
vs法尔科
23:59 NBA
鹈鹕
vs雷霆
23:59 NBA
热火
vs凯尔特人
23:59 NBA
热火
vs凯尔特人
23:59 罗篮甲
皮特斯蒂
vs克卢日纳波卡
23:59 塞浦甲
哈普尔
vsAEK拉纳卡
23:59 以篮甲
海法马卡比
vs拉马特哈萨隆
23:59 匈甲
斯佐诺基
vs奥巴康普
00:00 英乙U21
弗利特伍德U21
vs科切斯特联U21
00:00 爱沙女甲冠
佐久运动女足
vs塔林那埃拉特女足
00:00 芬乙附
坦佩雷
vsTPV谭柏利
00:00 以杯
拿撒勒伊里夏普尔
vs佩塔提克瓦马卡比
00:00 塞尔甲
纳夫塔加斯
vs培克
00:15 沙特甲
卡赫胡德
vs阿尔特吉
00:30 德篮甲
汉堡
vs克赖尔森姆
00:30 德篮甲
罗斯托克
vs路德维希堡
00:30 塞利昂超
布莱克浦
vs卡洪拉FC
00:30 德地区北
维尔茨堡踢球者
vs拜罗伊特
00:30 德篮甲
ALBA柏林
vs海德堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
斯柯维德
vs奥迪沃特
01:00 法罗联
EB斯特莱马
vs卡拉卡斯维克
01:00 德堡州联
瓦尔布洛克迪克
vs比梅夏云
01:00 欧篮联
特拉维夫马卡比
vs帕纳辛纳科斯
01:00 土篮甲
费内巴切科莱吉
vs福诺体育
01:00 北马其超
图鲁斯
vsTFT斯科普里
01:00 奥丙西
平兹高
vs施瓦兹
01:00 德地区北
左登
vs德罗特尔森
01:15 伊拉联
祖拉体育
vs阿比尔
01:30 南非超
开普敦热刺队
vs波洛克瓦尼
01:30 南非超
恺撒酋长
vs辛当斯
01:30 南非超
理查兹湾FC
vs阿玛祖鲁
01:30 威冠北
卡亚士维斯
vs兰德洛斯镇
01:30 BNXT联赛
格罗宁根
vs安特卫普巨人
01:30 BNXT联赛
登海尔德太阳
vs布鲁塞尔阿托亚
01:30 冰女杯
候卡尔女足
vs葛洛塔女足
01:30 瑞士甲
奥林贝纳通
vs马萨尼奥
01:30 冰女杯
候卡尔女足
vs葛洛塔女足
01:50 沙特甲
布凯里耶
vs查巴莱
02:00 沙王冠
吉达联合
vs利雅得新月
02:00 巴青锦
桑托斯U20
vs弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
02:00 巴青锦
戈亚尼恩斯青年队
vs帕尔梅拉斯 U20
02:00 德篮甲
ALBA柏林
vs海德堡
02:00 德篮甲
保罗沙
vs特莱克姆波恩
02:00 德篮甲
维尔茨堡
vs中央德国
02:00 法篮甲
格拉夫莱尼斯
vs布尔格
02:00 法篮甲
沙隆索恩
vs巴黎
02:00 法篮甲
南锡
vs罗阿讷
02:00 法篮甲
大都会92
vs斯特拉斯堡
02:00 BNXT联赛
LWD篮球
vs奥卡皮
02:00 法篮甲
绍莱
vs第戎
02:00 法篮甲
南泰尔
vs巴莱斯
02:00 巴青锦
米内罗美洲青年队
vs科林蒂安 U20
02:30 阿丙曼特
西班牙语体育会
vs真皮拉尔
02:30 苏女超
阿伯丁女足
vs蒙特罗斯女足LFC
02:30 欧篮联
奥林匹亚科斯
vs巴塞罗那
02:45 葡甲
费雷拉
vsAVS俱乐部
02:45 圣马力诺甲级联赛
梅拿达
vs特费奥里
02:45 圣马力诺甲级联赛
圣乔凡尼
vsSP科莫斯
02:45 圣马力诺甲级联赛
圣乔凡尼
vsSP科莫斯
03:00 欧冠
拜仁慕尼黑
vs皇家马德里
03:00 英冠
考文垂
vs伊普斯维奇
03:00 直布超
林肯红色小鬼
vs蒙斯卡尔佩FC
03:15 冰女杯
格连戴域克女足
vs雷克查域克女足
03:15 冰女杯
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
vsIH哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
03:15 冰女杯
格连戴域克女足
vs雷克查域克女足
03:15 冰女杯
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
vsIH哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
04:00 委超
该柯莫纳雷
vs拉瓜伊拉
04:00 委超
委内瑞拉中央大学
vs都市运动会
04:30 哥乙
哥杜雷亚
vs卡利竞技
05:30 厄乙
库尼布洛FC
vs曼塔
06:00 巴西杯
巴伊亚
vs克里西乌马
07:00 巴西杯
欧帕尔利奥
vs格雷米奥
07:00 NBA
尼克斯
vs76人
07:00 阿篮乙
拉普拉塔学生
vs贝尔萨耶斯
07:00 阿职联杯
拉普拉塔大学生
vs博卡青年
07:00 巴罗联
里约热内格罗RR
vs蒙特罗赖马
08:00 阿鲁巴联
联合体育俱乐部
vs布巴里
08:00 阿篮联
普格雷斯塔联合
vs圣洛伦索
08:00 波多黎各超
圣赫尔曼
vs克布拉迪亚斯海盗
08:00 波多黎各超
阿雷西博
vs阿瓜达桑特罗斯
08:00 厄甲
利伯塔德洛哈
vs基多体育大学
08:00 哥伦甲
诺特动力
vs卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯
08:30 巴西杯
米内罗竞技
vs累西腓体育
08:30 阿篮联
阿根廷胡宁竞技
vs里亚丘埃洛
08:40 哥乙
锡帕基拉老虎
vs波哥塔
09:00 阿篮联
欧贝拉TC
vsBBC奥林匹科
09:00 巴罗联
AE皇家
vs圣瑞蒙度RR
09:10 阿篮联
吉纳西亚科摩多罗
vs雷加塔斯
09:15 中北美洲及加勒比海联赛冠军杯
帕丘卡
vs墨西哥美洲
09:30 NBA
森林狼
vs太阳
15:00 港超
和富大埔
vs深水埗
15:30 中超
长春亚泰
vs深圳新鹏城
15:30 新西兰联
泰莱之鹰
vs怀伊
16:00 中冠
汕头抽象
vs南宁青年人
16:00 足球友谊赛
古晋
vs后港联
16:15 捷丙C
卡尔维纳队
vs兹诺伊摩
16:30 菲篮联
黑水博辛
vs生力啤
17:00 德U19西
门兴格拉德巴赫U19
vs杜伊斯堡U19
17:00 澳超
中央海岸水手
vs阿德莱德联
17:00 瑞典女甲
马模女足
vs梅耳贝肯斯女足
17:00 西协丙
帕塔科纳
vs托雷拉诺竞技
17:00 西协丙
咯斯腾瑟
vs国际马纳科尔
17:00 西协丙
卡拉瓦卡
vs蒙特卡西利亚斯
17:00 西协丙
莫利嫩塞
vsAT普尔
17:00 西协丙
UCAM穆西亚B队
vs希叶扎
17:00 澳足总
莫纳洛黑豹
vs坎培拉FC
17:15 西协丙
阿莱奥尔
vs坡步任瑟
17:15 澳威超
悉尼FC青年队
vs圣乔治城
17:30 西协丙
CD 加拉帕加尔
vs莫斯图勒士
17:30 西协丙
埃斯库埃拉
vs艾科坎B队
17:30 西协丙
特里巴尔
vs特雷斯坎托斯
17:30 西协丙
巴斯科尼亚
vs乌尔杜利斯
17:30 西协丙
帕萨亚
vsCD帕杜拉
17:30 西协丙
科尔特斯
vs比堤欧纳克
17:30 西协丙
姆勒诺
vs米內拉
17:30 澳足总
卡瓦利尔斯
vs巴拉瑞特红魔
17:30 澳足总
瑞德兰茨联
vs布里斯班
17:30 澳足总
昆士兰狮队
vs半岛电力
17:30 澳足总
卡布尔彻
vs布里斯班前锋
17:30 澳足总
布里斯班奥林匹克
vs罗宾市蓝
17:30 西协丙
瓦瑞
vs奥恩沙
17:45 西协丙
空达
vs巴尔西亚
17:45 西协丙
乌德卡斯特罗尼
vs维拉利尔C队
18:00 中超
青岛海牛
vs上海海港
18:00 西协丙
豪斯彼得利特
vs蒙塔尼萨
18:00 港超
香港东方
vs杰志
18:00 西协丙
普拉特
vs吉罗纳B队
18:00 西协丙
希洪竞技B队
vs恩阙谷
18:00 西协丙
利阿达
vs利亚内拉
18:00 西协丙
尼能瑟
vs卢阿尔卡
18:00 西协丙
莫列鲁萨
vs维拉弗兰卡
18:00 西协丙
贝拉德
vs斯特维拉
18:00 西协丙
阿亚蒙特
vs休达B队
18:00 西协丙
科利亚
vs卡贝辛斯
18:00 西协丙
拉彭马
vs卡尔泰阿
18:00 西协丙
蓬特赫尼尔
vs坡左布朗科
18:00 西协丙
科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
vs卡尼利亚斯
18:00 西协丙
拉斯洛查斯
vs安塔米拉公园
18:00 西协丙
艾卡拉亨拿利斯
vs托瑞琼恩CF
18:00 K联赛
大邱FC
vs蔚山HD
18:00 K联赛
江原FC
vs浦项制铁
18:00 K联赛
仁川联合
vs全北现代
18:00 K联赛
济州联队
vs光州FC
18:00 澳足总
希尤斯布伦贝斯
vs南岸狼队
18:00 韩篮甲
釜山宙斯盾
vs水原KT音速弹
18:00 西协丙
CSD阿尔苏阿
vs波尔沃林
18:00 西协丙
阿泰利科
vs施萃娜
18:00 西协丙
格兰朋那
vs伊斯塔登斯
18:00 西协丙
CD维多利亚(SPA)
vsCD陶宁
18:00 西协丙
雷奥亚
vs柏图加莱特
18:00 西协丙
甘迪亚
vs布里亚纳
18:00 西协丙
埃西多
vs莫特里尔
18:00 西协丙
托雷德尔马
vs拉曼恰竞技
18:00 西协丙
托尔德西利亚斯
vs祖皮特尔里昂斯B队
18:00 西协丙
米兰德斯B队
vs杜埃罗湖
18:00 西协丙
柏伦西亚
vs比罗门萨斯
18:00 西协丙
马纳科尔
vs康斯坦西亚
18:00 西协丙
普拉格斯卡尔维亚
vs梅卡达
18:00 西协丙
桑塔尼
vs库儿恩丝
18:00 西协丙
素勒
vsUD阿雷纳尔
18:00 西协丙
贝提科扎赫
vs彭拿体育
18:00 西协丙
西尔波内罗
vs阿利沃斯
18:00 西协丙
阿度伊
vs苏比扎
18:00 西协丙
艾甲
vsCD卡利涅纳
18:00 西协丙
索库埃利亚莫斯
vs圣克莱门特
18:00 西协丙
托梅洛索
vs阿尔巴塞特B队
18:00 西协丙
CD托里霍斯
vs玛查莫洛
18:00 西协丙
CD塔兰孔
vs巴拉索特飓风
18:00 西协丙
亚佐魁卡
vs托莱多
18:00 西协丙
比利亚罗夫莱多
vs卡萨莱加斯
18:00 西协丙
罗卡竞技
vs埃尔帕
18:00 西协丙
布鲁苏尔德拉
vs布仁瑟
18:00 葡女锦
拉辛女足
vs马里迪莫女足
18:00 波青联
沙斯辛青年队
vs克拉科维亚青年队
18:00 澳威北超
库山
vs新莱姆顿FC
18:00 捷U19
布拉格斯拉维亚U19
vs布尔诺U19
18:00 西协丙
赫雷纳
vs科尔多瓦B队
18:00 西协丙
安吉亚诺
vs阿尔内多
18:00 西协丙
卡拉赫拉B队
vs拉卡扎达
18:00 西协丙
里奥竞技
vs科米利亚斯
18:15 澳足总
伊斯顿沙伯
vs布罗德海滩联合
18:15 西协丙
波利阿尔梅里亚
vs马拉加市
18:15 西协丙
CD因空
vs韦托塔哈尔
18:30 意乙
克雷莫纳
vs比萨
18:30 西协丙
拉丕腾卡
vs尤托纳
18:30 意女甲
波米格利亚诺女足
vsAC米兰女足
18:30 意女甲
国际米兰女足
vs佛罗伦萨女足
18:30 西协丙
杜兰高
vs比亚沙圣
18:30 西协丙
尼能瑟
vs卢阿尔卡
19:00 西协丙
阿鲁卡斯
vs拉夸德拉
19:00 西协丙
拉维多利亚阿森特霍
vs特罗尔
19:00 西协丙
伊瓦拉
vs苏雅萨
19:00 西协丙
拉斯彭马斯竞技
vs马利诺
19:00 西协丙
兰沙路迪
vs赫巴尼亚
19:00 西协丙
潘迪普利多
vs圣塔乌休拉
19:00 西协丙
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部
vs塔拉杰尔庄园
19:00 西协丙
特内里费B队
vs塔玛拉赛特
19:00 西协丙
维拉圣塔
vs布赞纳达
19:00 香港甲
凯景
vs沙田
19:00 香港乙
油尖旺
vs香港切尔西足球学校
19:00 瑞典女甲
波斯坦纳斯女足
vsIK乌普撒拉女足
19:00 瑞典女甲
埃斯基尔图纳女足
vs乌美亚女足
19:00 瑞典女甲
乌普萨拉女足
vs吉特克斯DFF女足
19:00 瑞典女甲
利德雪平女足
vs桑纳纳女足
19:00 印尼联
太平洋凯撒
vs德瓦联
19:00 西协丙
埃拉维斯C队
vsCD阿纳塔苏纳
19:30 中甲
广西平果哈嘹
vs云南玉昆
19:30 爱沙尼甲
塔林利瓦迪亚
vs派尔努流浪者
19:30 菲篮联
菲律宾电信TNT
vs汇众光纤
19:35 中超
成都蓉城
vs武汉三镇
19:35 CBA
辽宁
vs广东
20:00 中超
上海申花
vs沧州雄狮
20:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
萨古拉利
vs巴图米迪纳摩
20:00 瑞典女甲
马模女足
vs梅耳贝肯斯女足
20:00 立甲
希奥利艾
vs海格尔曼
20:00 土库曼超
阿哈尔
vs默尔
20:00 土库曼超
阿尔廷阿西尔
vs阿卡达格
20:00 土库曼超
内比治
vs萨加当夫克
20:00 瑞典杯
马尔默
vs佐加顿斯
20:00 俄罗斯杯
莫斯科中央陆军
vs泽尼特
20:00 俄罗斯杯
莫斯科迪纳摩
vs莫斯科斯巴达
20:00 俄罗斯杯
罗斯托夫
vs巴蒂卡
20:00 德地区北
哈韦尔斯
vsSV不莱梅
20:00 波兰丁
卢齐诺
vs乌尼亚斯瓦泽达
20:00 足球友谊赛
沙巴
vs吉隆坡
20:00 波青联
维德祖罗兹青年队
vs奥波莱青年队
20:15 越南杯
体工
vs甫宪
20:30 沙青联
阿尔菲斯青年队
vs伊蒂法克青年队
20:30 格鲁乙
施安尼
vs什图尔米
20:30 格鲁乙
阿拉吉夫杜塞提
vs萨加雷焦
20:30 格鲁乙
科克禾迪
vsWIT格鲁吉亚
20:30 格鲁乙
鲁斯塔维
vs第比利斯迪纳摩B队
20:30 马维超
奇蒂帕联合
vs猛虎
20:30 阿塞甲
迪法伊阿格苏
vs埃涅尔格提克
20:30 斯伐女联
塔特兰女足
vs特伦辛女足
20:30 斯伐女联
塔特兰女足
vs特伦辛女足
20:30 挪威杯
博德闪耀
vs利勒斯特罗姆
20:30 挪威杯
安戈森德
vs汉坎
20:30 挪威杯
伊斯沃德
vs阿萨纳
20:30 挪威杯
腓特烈斯塔
vs罗森博格
20:30 挪威杯
卡积沙斯
vs裡塞克罗斯特
20:30 挪威杯
莱旺厄尔
vs布兰
20:30 挪威杯
松达尔
vs库弗姆
20:55 沙青联
艾哈斯姆青年队
vs伊蒂哈德吉达青年队
21:00 南非超
开普敦城
vs奥兰多海盗
21:00 南非超
茨普帕
vs摩洛卡燕子
21:00 亚美联
巴南特斯
vs久姆里
21:00 亚美联
FK瓦尼
vs阿拉特亚美尼亚
21:00 亚美联
西阿美尼亚
vs叶里温凤凰
21:00 亚美联
BKMA
vs艾拉华特
21:00 亚美联
诺亚FC
vs艾拉斯克特
21:00 意乙
阿斯科利
vs科森察
21:00 意乙
斯佩齐亚
vs巴勒莫
21:00 意乙
卡坦萨罗
vs威尼斯
21:00 意乙
科莫
vs希塔德拉
21:00 意乙
南蒂罗尔
vs特尔纳纳
21:00 南非甲
塔斯哈克修玛TM
vs黑罗帕德
21:00 南非甲
米尔福德
vs卡斯里克之星
21:00 南非甲
MM铂星
vs比勒陀利亚卡利
21:00 南非甲
白金城
vs玛盖斯
21:00 南非甲
比勒陀利亚大学
vsJDR星队
21:00 香港乙
湾仔
vs光华
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
布尔比德科
vs毒蛇
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
艾斯帕勒斯
vs布戈洛比
21:00 香港甲
中西区
vs南华
21:00 瑞典女甲
卡尔马女足
vs艾林格萨斯女足
21:00 白俄超
斯莫根
vs德内普
21:00 拉脱超
列加斯
vs奥达里加
21:00 意女甲
科莫女足
vs桑普多利亚女足
21:00 意女甲
萨索洛女足
vs雷斯罗马女足
21:00 巴女甲
彭美拉斯SP女足
vs巴西皇家女足
21:00 斯伐杯
鲁森比洛克
vs特尔纳瓦斯巴达
21:00 拉脱甲
VEF里加
vs利耶帕亚
21:00 印尼联
雅加达明灯
vs拉贾瓦利棉兰
21:00 阿塞甲
卡云艾夫拉克
vs米尔姆甘FK
21:30 伊朗超
哈瓦达尔
vs纳夫特
21:30 德篮甲
图寅根雷达虎
vs帕托马斯纽约人
21:30 德篮甲
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆
vs拜仁慕尼黑
21:30 德篮甲
哥廷根
vs奥尔登堡
22:00 爱沙尼甲
卡勒威
vs塔林弗罗拉
22:00 瑞典女甲
奥雷布罗斯女足
vs松兹瓦尔女足
22:00 立甲
萨尔基利斯
vs班加
22:00 马其甲
布雷加尼卡
vs瓦尔达尔
22:00 马其甲
里尼加
vs科尔瑞
22:00 马其甲
马克顿尼查
vs沃斯卡体育
22:00 马其甲
斯肯迪亚
vs潘多夫学院
22:00 马其甲
施历斯
vs列伯尼基
22:00 马其甲
蒂克韦什
vs斯特鲁加
22:00 安哥甲
昂泽布拉沃斯
vs宾菲加卢班戈
22:00 安哥甲
圣塔丽塔
vs卡布斯科普
22:00 安哥甲
乌尼奥马尔热
vs卡宾达
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
帕拉辛
vs特斯蒂拉
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
米特罗维察
vs格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
OFK贝尔格莱德
vs印德及亞
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
OFK贝尔格莱德
vs印德及亞
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
塞门德里亚1924
vs马茨瓦
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
杜博西卡
vs诺维萨德拉多斯特
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
科路巴拉
vs拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
梅塔拉
vs塞华诺
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
维尔沙克
vs普莱特尔
22:00 比乙
迪恩斯
vs艾斯登
22:00 塞浦甲
克拉夫诺斯
vs阿诺索西斯
22:00 西协丙
卡斯迪隆B队
vs尤铁尔
22:00 西协丙
比德紮拉
vs潘普洛纳
22:00 冰女杯
富佐尼女足
vs阿简尼斯女足
22:00 冰女杯
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
vs阿费查尔丁女足
22:00 冰女杯
英荷吉女足
vsFHL女足
22:00 喀麦隆甲
USM卢姆
vs艾格勒
22:00 冰女杯
富佐尼女足
vs阿简尼斯女足
22:00 冰女杯
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
vs阿费查尔丁女足
22:00 冰女杯
英荷吉女足
vsFHL女足
22:00 挪威杯
阿伦达尔
vs布莱尼
22:00 挪威杯
赫德
vs莫尔德
22:00 挪威杯
桑内斯
vs奥德
22:00 挪威杯
斯特罗姆加斯特
vs克里斯蒂安松
22:00 挪威杯
特罗姆斯达伦
vs维京
22:00 挪威杯
瓦勒伦加
vs特罗姆瑟
22:30 刚果民主超
圣伊路波波
vs马尼埃马联
22:30 捷丙C
弗里德克
vs奥斯泰华B队
22:30 捷丙C
萨迪斯
vs乌赫尔斯基
22:30 捷丙C
罗西斯
vsTJ塔特拉
22:30 捷丙C
斯洛瓦科B队
vs赫拉尼斯
22:30 捷丙C
辛宁B队
vs斯达布尔诺
22:30 刚果民主超
刚果鹰
vs博斯高
22:30 安哥甲
洛比托学院
vs南隆达
22:30 西协丙
保查斯
vs斯尔华
22:30 西协丙
菲拉尼特斯
vs伊比萨岛
22:30 西协丙
特安崔亚
vs瓦尔特
22:30 西协丙
诺斯青年CF
vs托雷佩罗希尔
22:30 西协丙
彭拿巴萨麦素
vs卡萨拉雷纳
22:35 科威联
科海坦
vs艾沙巴柏
23:00 加纳超
梅德亚马
vs科图科
23:00 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德红星
vs托波拉
23:00 加纳超
萨马岛
vs格特奥林匹克
23:00 西协丙
奥洛特
vs莱斯卡拉
23:00 格鲁乙
第比利斯火车头
vs斯帕里
23:00 贝宁甲
贝宁骑士
vs科托努
23:00 贝宁甲
JSP
vs达杰FC
23:00 贝宁甲
阿波美迪纳摩
vs索贝马
23:00 贝宁甲
科托努自治港体育协会FC
vs达米萨
23:00 贝宁甲
罗托FC
vs艾亚马
23:00 贝宁甲
希望萨瓦鲁
vs德拉贡斯
23:00 贝宁甲
班尼甘斯
vs坎通
23:00 贝宁甲
雷库恩斯
vs塔库宁FC
23:00 捷丙C
夫里兰
vs特瑞尼克
23:00 捷丙C
乌尼邱夫
vs布兰斯科
23:00 捷丙C
波夫塔瓦FA
vs布拉格斯拉维亚B队
23:00 白俄超
阿森纳捷尔任斯克
vs布列斯特迪纳摩
23:00 白俄超
斯鲁特斯克萨可
vs斯拉维亚莫斯尔
23:00 白俄超
利文哥特奴
vs索利戈尔斯克矿工
23:00 白俄超
鲍里索夫
vs伊斯洛奇明斯克
23:00 白俄超
明斯克迪纳摩
vs维特布斯克火车头
23:00 白俄超
明斯克FC
vs兹霍迪诺
23:00 白俄超
纳夫田
vs戈梅利
23:00 拉脱超
美塔里加
vs瓦尔米耶拉
23:00 安哥甲
波特罗竞技
vs里波洛
23:00 安哥甲
艾高斯图
vs脩罗体育会
23:00 安哥甲
埃斯柏兰卡
vs英特克拉比
23:00 奥地利杯
格拉茨风暴
vs维也纳快速
23:00 立陶甲
皮尔诺
vs约纳瓦
23:00 德篮甲
开姆尼茨
vs维切塔
23:00 BNXT联赛
科特赖克马刺
vs蒙斯海纳特
23:00 土篮甲
科勒基尔
vs梅尔辛
23:00 罗篮甲
沃伦塔利
vs奥雷迪
23:00 塞尔超
古拉瑞奇
vs纳普里达克
23:00 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德游击
vs伏伊伏丁那
23:00 塞尔超
拉尼奇1923
vs马拉多特
23:00 塞尔超
诺维贝尔格莱德
vs苏杜利察
23:00 塞尔超
诺维帕扎
vs渣华尔
23:00 塞尔超
尼斯拉德尼基
vs沃日多瓦茨
23:00 塞尔超
萨博迪卡
vs泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃
23:00 西协丙
拿戈纳克
vs圣伊格纳西奥
23:00 西协丙
阿尔梅里亚B队
vs美利拉体育会
23:00 西协丙
比斯若
vs克瑞斯图竞技
23:00 西协丙
圣塔玛塔
vs皇家阿维拉
23:00 西协丙
阿库迪亚
vs比尼萨冷
23:00 西协丙
坎图拉瓜
vs布莱德斯
23:00 西协丙
富恩特斯
vs波贾
23:00 女瑞典杯
赫根女足
vs皮特奥女足
23:00 伊拉联
巴格达
vs杜赫克
23:00 西协丙
艾伯利西亚竞技
vs米内罗竞技队
23:00 西协丙
卡斯特洛
vs卡林德斯
23:00 西协丙
特罗佩松
vs索拉雷斯
23:00 西协丙
萨马诺
vs多瑞那
23:00 女瑞典杯
赫根女足
vs皮特奥女足
23:00 西协丙
CF卢卡
vs卡阿特
23:15 阿曼联
沙尔
vs阿尔纳达
23:15 西协丙
科莱希奥斯
vs叁蔓堤罗
23:15 西协丙
伊波罗
vs贝尔奇特
23:20 阿联杯
迪拜纳斯尔
vs迪拜国民
23:30 西协丙
科伦加
vs拉瓦纳
23:30 西协丙
帕拉维亚诺
vs克耶雷斯
23:30 西协丙
巴达洛纳B队
vs坡巴拉马夫密
23:30 西协丙
乌拉卡
vs利亚内斯
23:30 立陶甲
内普图纳斯 克莱佩达
vsBC沃夫
23:30 芬兰甲
BC诺基亚
vs卡塔亚
23:30 南非超
斯泰伦博斯
vs金箭
23:30 西协丙
索内哈
vs莱万特B队
23:30 西协丙
阿瑟罗
vs艾尔切艾利塔奴
23:30 西协丙
阿斯托尔加体育会
vs艾尔玛善
23:30 西协丙
拉维根德尔卡米诺
vs宾比贝
23:30 西协丙
蓬费拉迪纳B队
vs維拉拉玻
23:30 西协丙
勒里內
vs维格瓦尔特
23:30 西协丙
塔马瑞特
vs卡斯佩
23:30 西协丙
乌特里利亚斯
vs班尼法
23:30 西协丙
比扎纳
vs拉瑞都
23:30 拉脱超
美塔里加
vs瓦尔米耶拉
23:45 保加利亚杯
普罗夫迪夫博泰夫
vs索菲亚中央陆军
23:45 以篮超
夏普尔埃拉特
vs霍隆夏普尔
23:45 以篮甲
马卡比雷霍沃特
vs艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
23:50 立陶甲
U.尤文图斯
vs利杜禾斯里塔斯
23:50 沙特甲
萨法KSA
vs里比亚
23:59 NBA
雄鹿
vs步行者
23:59 NBA
骑士
vs魔术
23:59 保篮甲
查洛摩利
vs保利文斯巴达
23:59 保篮甲
索菲亚利夫斯基
vs查洛摩勒斯
23:59 保篮甲
苏曼
vs利尔斯基
23:59 保篮甲
索菲亚中央陆军
vs巴尔坎
23:59 斯伐超
科马尔诺
vs莱维切
23:59 匈甲
索普朗KC
vsNKA佩奇
23:59 罗篮甲
沃伦塔利
vs奥雷迪
23:59 意女篮
米兰女篮
vs布里夏女篮
体育资讯 更多>
篮球录像 更多>
足球集锦 更多>
篮球集锦 更多>